Four Seasons Hotel
City Luxury Hotel in Bellary, Karnataka
Guest score 4.8
Strong Tripadvisor ratings from recent travellers.
City Luxury Hotel
A considered pick in Bengaluru.
Concierge-backed booking
Preferential rates when available, with confirmation you can trust.
Exclusive offer
Price Challenge
Found a lower public rate? Share it and unlock 10-20% extra savings.
Sample exclusive rate
₹18,216
Best price guarantee · Concierge confirmation
About this stay
A distinguished stay in our Bengaluru selection. Well suited to luxury, business, wellness, dining travellers in Bellary, Karnataka. Accommodation includes Deluxe Room, Premier Room, Suite. Rated 4.8 by guests on Tripadvisor, from ₹18,000 to ₹28,000/night. Part of a iconic destination set. Guests often choose it for luxury, business, wellness, dining.
What this stay offers
- Deluxe Room
- Premier Room
- Suite
- Luxury, Business, Wellness, Dining
Where you'll be
Bellary, Karnataka · Bengaluru
Bellary, Karnataka
- Bengaluru (BLR) · about 71 km
- About 981 km from Mumbai
- About 81 km from Bangalore
- About 351 km from Chennai
4.8 · Guest favourite
Travellers rate this property highly on Tripadvisor. Ask our concierge for recent guest notes before you book.
Things to know
Booking
- Rates confirmed at enquiry
- Preferential pricing when available
- Flexible dates via WhatsApp
Guests
- Best for luxury, business, wellness, dining trips
- Room types shared on request
- Family and couple options where listed
Safety
- Verified property partners
- Concierge confirmation before travel
- Support through checkout
Frequently asked questions
What is the price per night at Four Seasons Hotel?
Four Seasons Hotel is available from ₹18,000 to ₹28,000/night, depending on room type and season. Trawel.in's concierge can share live availability and negotiate a better rate than the listed price.
Where is Four Seasons Hotel located?
Four Seasons Hotel is located in Bellary, Karnataka, Karnataka (Bengaluru). The nearest airport is Bengaluru (BLR), approximately 71 km away.
What room types are available at Four Seasons Hotel?
Room categories at Four Seasons Hotel include Deluxe Room, Premier Room, Suite.
Who is Four Seasons Hotel best suited for?
Four Seasons Hotel is well suited to luxury, business, wellness, dining travellers, and is categorised as a City Luxury Hotel.
Similar stays in Karnataka
Stays in Karnataka
47 properties in Karnataka are listed on Trawel, across 21 areas. Nearby micro-regions include Coorg, Bangalore, Kabini and Chikmagalur.
Trawel concierge
Tell us the dates and who is travelling. We will come back with a costed plan and the best rate we can hold.
Plan my trip


