Shreyas Yoga Retreat Bangalore

4.9Guest ratingLuxury Wellness Retreat Yoga AyurvedaBangalore Outskirts, Karnataka

Luxury Wellness Retreat Yoga Ayurveda in Bangalore Outskirts, Karnataka

3 room types · Wellness, Yoga, Ayurveda, Detox, Spiritual, Luxury · 4.9 guest rating

  • Guest score 4.9

    Strong Tripadvisor ratings from recent travellers.

  • Luxury Wellness Retreat Yoga Ayurveda

    A considered pick in bangalore.

  • Concierge-backed booking

    Preferential rates when available, with confirmation you can trust.

About this stay

A distinguished stay in our bangalore selection. Well suited to wellness, yoga, ayurveda, detox, spiritual, luxury travellers in Bangalore Outskirts, Karnataka. Accommodation includes Garden Tented Cottage, Double Poolside Cottage, Threebedroom Cottage. Rated 4.9 by guests on Tripadvisor, from ₹25,000 to ₹43,000/night. Part of a medium destination set. Guests often choose it for wellness, yoga, ayurveda, detox, spiritual, luxury.

What this stay offers

  • Garden Tented Cottage
  • Double Poolside Cottage
  • Threebedroom Cottage
  • Wellness, Yoga, Ayurveda, Detox, Spiritual, Luxury

Where you'll be

Bangalore Outskirts, Karnataka · bangalore

Bangalore Outskirts, Karnataka

  • Bengaluru (BLR) · about 75 km
  • About 985 km from Mumbai
  • About 85 km from Bangalore
  • About 355 km from Chennai

4.9 · Guest favourite

Travellers rate this property highly on Tripadvisor. Ask our concierge for recent guest notes before you book.

Things to know

Booking

  • Rates confirmed at enquiry
  • Preferential pricing when available
  • Flexible dates via WhatsApp

Guests

  • Best for wellness, yoga, ayurveda, detox, spiritual, luxury trips
  • Room types shared on request
  • Family and couple options where listed

Safety

  • Verified property partners
  • Concierge confirmation before travel
  • Support through checkout

Frequently asked questions

What is the price per night at Shreyas Yoga Retreat Bangalore?

Shreyas Yoga Retreat Bangalore is available from ₹25,000 to ₹43,000/night, depending on room type and season. Trawel.in's concierge can share live availability and negotiate a better rate than the listed price.

Where is Shreyas Yoga Retreat Bangalore located?

Shreyas Yoga Retreat Bangalore is located in Bangalore Outskirts, Karnataka, Karnataka (bangalore). The nearest airport is Bengaluru (BLR), approximately 75 km away.

What room types are available at Shreyas Yoga Retreat Bangalore?

Room categories at Shreyas Yoga Retreat Bangalore include Garden Tented Cottage, Double Poolside Cottage, Threebedroom Cottage.

Who is Shreyas Yoga Retreat Bangalore best suited for?

Shreyas Yoga Retreat Bangalore is well suited to wellness, yoga, ayurveda, detox, spiritual, luxury travellers, and is categorised as a Luxury Wellness Retreat Yoga Ayurveda.

Similar stays in Karnataka

StaysKarnatakaShreyas Yoga Retreat Bangalore

₹25,000 to ₹43,000/night

Concierge rate

Reserve