Taj Devi Ratn Resort & Spa, Jaipur, photo 1
Taj Devi Ratn Resort & Spa, Jaipur, photo 2
Taj Devi Ratn Resort & Spa, Jaipur, photo 3

Taj Devi Ratn Resort & Spa, Jaipur

Agra Road, Jaipur, Rajasthan

Luxury ResortWellness, Art, Luxury, Family
4.9Tripadvisor rating

₹18,000 to ₹45,000/night

About Taj Devi Ratn Resort & Spa, Jaipur

A distinguished stay in our Jaipur selection. Well suited to wellness, art, luxury, family travellers in Agra Road, Jaipur. Accommodation includes Deluxe Room, Luxury Room, Suite. Rated 4.9 by guests on Tripadvisor, from ₹18,000 to ₹45,000/night. within a coveted destination.

State

Rajasthan

Region

Jaipur

Category

Luxury Resort

Estimated price

18000-45000

Room types

Deluxe RoomLuxury RoomSuite

Getting there

Approximate distances for trip planning — confirm exact routes and timings before travel.

Jaipur (JAI) · ~78 km~1148 km drive from Mumbai~1918 km drive from Bangalore~2178 km drive from Chennai~1048 km drive from Pune

Similar stays in Rajasthan

Frequently asked questions

What is the price per night at Taj Devi Ratn Resort & Spa, Jaipur?

Taj Devi Ratn Resort & Spa, Jaipur is available from ₹18,000 to ₹45,000/night, depending on room type and season. Trawel.in's concierge can share live availability and negotiate a better rate than the listed price.

Where is Taj Devi Ratn Resort & Spa, Jaipur located?

Taj Devi Ratn Resort & Spa, Jaipur is located in Agra Road, Jaipur, Rajasthan (Jaipur). The nearest airport is Jaipur (JAI), approximately 78 km away.

What room types are available at Taj Devi Ratn Resort & Spa, Jaipur?

Room categories at Taj Devi Ratn Resort & Spa, Jaipur include Deluxe Room, Luxury Room, Suite.

Who is Taj Devi Ratn Resort & Spa, Jaipur best suited for?

Taj Devi Ratn Resort & Spa, Jaipur is well suited to wellness, art, luxury, family travellers, and is categorised as a Luxury Resort.