Brij Nest, Jaipur

4.9Guest ratingBoutique HotelJaipur, Rajasthan

Boutique Hotel in Jaipur, Rajasthan

2 room types · Boutique, Cultural, Leisure · 4.9 guest rating

  • Guest score 4.9

    Strong Tripadvisor ratings from recent travellers.

  • Boutique Hotel

    A considered pick in Jaipur.

  • Concierge-backed booking

    Preferential rates when available, with confirmation you can trust.

About this stay

A distinguished stay in our Jaipur selection. Well suited to boutique, cultural, leisure travellers in Jaipur, Rajasthan. Accommodation includes Room, Suite. Rated 4.9 by guests on Tripadvisor, from ₹10,000 to ₹22,000/night. Part of a coveted destination set. Guests often choose it for boutique, cultural, leisure.

What this stay offers

  • Room
  • Suite
  • Boutique, Cultural, Leisure

Where you'll be

Jaipur, Rajasthan · Jaipur

Jaipur, Rajasthan

  • Jaipur (JAI) · about 79 km
  • About 1149 km from Mumbai
  • About 1919 km from Bangalore
  • About 2179 km from Chennai

4.9 · Guest favourite

Travellers rate this property highly on Tripadvisor. Ask our concierge for recent guest notes before you book.

Things to know

Booking

  • Rates confirmed at enquiry
  • Preferential pricing when available
  • Flexible dates via WhatsApp

Guests

  • Best for boutique, cultural, leisure trips
  • Room types shared on request
  • Family and couple options where listed

Safety

  • Verified property partners
  • Concierge confirmation before travel
  • Support through checkout

Frequently asked questions

What is the price per night at Brij Nest, Jaipur?

Brij Nest, Jaipur is available from ₹10,000 to ₹22,000/night, depending on room type and season. Trawel.in's concierge can share live availability and negotiate a better rate than the listed price.

Where is Brij Nest, Jaipur located?

Brij Nest, Jaipur is located in Jaipur, Rajasthan, Rajasthan (Jaipur). The nearest airport is Jaipur (JAI), approximately 79 km away.

What room types are available at Brij Nest, Jaipur?

Room categories at Brij Nest, Jaipur include Room, Suite.

Who is Brij Nest, Jaipur best suited for?

Brij Nest, Jaipur is well suited to boutique, cultural, leisure travellers, and is categorised as a Boutique Hotel.

Similar stays in Rajasthan

StaysRajasthanBrij Nest, Jaipur

₹10,000 to ₹22,000/night

Concierge rate

Reserve