Bookmark Manali

4.7Guest ratingBoutique HotelManali, Himachal Pradesh

Boutique Hotel in Manali, Himachal Pradesh

2 room types · Hill Station, Leisure · 4.7 guest rating

  • Guest score 4.7

    Strong Tripadvisor ratings from recent travellers.

  • Boutique Hotel

    A considered pick in Manali.

  • Concierge-backed booking

    Preferential rates when available, with confirmation you can trust.

About this stay

A distinguished stay in our Manali selection. Well suited to hill station, leisure travellers in Manali, Himachal Pradesh. Accommodation includes Room, Suite. Rated 4.7 by guests on Tripadvisor, from ₹8,000 to ₹12,000/night. Part of a coveted destination set. Guests often choose it for hill station, leisure.

What this stay offers

  • Room
  • Suite
  • Hill Station, Leisure

Where you'll be

Manali, Himachal Pradesh · Manali

Manali, Himachal Pradesh

  • Chandigarh (IXC) · about 120 km
  • About 1850 km from Mumbai
  • About 2480 km from Bangalore
  • About 2680 km from Chennai

4.7 · Guest favourite

Travellers rate this property highly on Tripadvisor. Ask our concierge for recent guest notes before you book.

Things to know

Booking

  • Rates confirmed at enquiry
  • Preferential pricing when available
  • Flexible dates via WhatsApp

Guests

  • Best for hill station, leisure trips
  • Room types shared on request
  • Family and couple options where listed

Safety

  • Verified property partners
  • Concierge confirmation before travel
  • Support through checkout

Frequently asked questions

What is the price per night at Bookmark Manali?

Bookmark Manali is available from ₹8,000 to ₹12,000/night, depending on room type and season. Trawel.in's concierge can share live availability and negotiate a better rate than the listed price.

Where is Bookmark Manali located?

Bookmark Manali is located in Manali, Himachal Pradesh, Himachal Pradesh (Manali). The nearest airport is Chandigarh (IXC), approximately 120 km away.

What room types are available at Bookmark Manali?

Room categories at Bookmark Manali include Room, Suite.

Who is Bookmark Manali best suited for?

Bookmark Manali is well suited to hill station, leisure travellers, and is categorised as a Boutique Hotel.

Similar stays in Himachal Pradesh

StaysHimachal PradeshBookmark Manali

₹8,000 to ₹12,000/night

Concierge rate

Reserve