Radisson Golf Resort Pahalgam, photo 1
Radisson Golf Resort Pahalgam, photo 2
Radisson Golf Resort Pahalgam, photo 3

Radisson Golf Resort Pahalgam

Pahalgam, Kashmir

Mountain ResortGolf, Mountain, Couples
4.8Tripadvisor rating

₹15,000 to ₹22,000/night

About Radisson Golf Resort Pahalgam

A distinguished stay in our Pahalgam selection. Well suited to golf, mountain, couples travellers in Pahalgam. Accommodation includes Deluxe Room, Suite. Rated 4.8 by guests on Tripadvisor, from ₹15,000 to ₹22,000/night. within a iconic destination.

State

Kashmir

Region

Pahalgam

Category

Mountain Resort

Estimated price

15000-22000

Room types

Deluxe RoomSuite

Getting there

Approximate distances for trip planning — confirm exact routes and timings before travel.

Srinagar (SXR) · ~32 km~2107 km drive from Mumbai~2927 km drive from Bangalore~3127 km drive from Chennai~2007 km drive from Pune

Similar stays in Kashmir

Frequently asked questions

What is the price per night at Radisson Golf Resort Pahalgam?

Radisson Golf Resort Pahalgam is available from ₹15,000 to ₹22,000/night, depending on room type and season. Trawel.in's concierge can share live availability and negotiate a better rate than the listed price.

Where is Radisson Golf Resort Pahalgam located?

Radisson Golf Resort Pahalgam is located in Pahalgam, Kashmir (Pahalgam). The nearest airport is Srinagar (SXR), approximately 32 km away.

What room types are available at Radisson Golf Resort Pahalgam?

Room categories at Radisson Golf Resort Pahalgam include Deluxe Room, Suite.

Who is Radisson Golf Resort Pahalgam best suited for?

Radisson Golf Resort Pahalgam is well suited to golf, mountain, couples travellers, and is categorised as a Mountain Resort.