Brij Castle, Jaipur, photo 1
Brij Castle, Jaipur, photo 2
Brij Castle, Jaipur, photo 3

Brij Castle, Jaipur

Jaipur, Rajasthan

Boutique Heritage HotelHeritage, Boutique, Cultural, Leisure
5.0Tripadvisor rating

₹10,000 to ₹25,000/night

About Brij Castle, Jaipur

A distinguished stay in our Jaipur selection. Well suited to heritage, boutique, cultural, leisure travellers in Jaipur. Accommodation includes Heritage Room, Suite. Rated 5.0 by guests on Tripadvisor, from ₹10,000 to ₹25,000/night. within a coveted destination.

State

Rajasthan

Region

Jaipur

Category

Boutique Heritage Hotel

Estimated price

10000-25000

Room types

Heritage RoomSuite

Getting there

Approximate distances for trip planning — confirm exact routes and timings before travel.

Jaipur (JAI) · ~84 km~1154 km drive from Mumbai~1924 km drive from Bangalore~2184 km drive from Chennai~1054 km drive from Pune

Similar stays in Rajasthan

Frequently asked questions

What is the price per night at Brij Castle, Jaipur?

Brij Castle, Jaipur is available from ₹10,000 to ₹25,000/night, depending on room type and season. Trawel.in's concierge can share live availability and negotiate a better rate than the listed price.

Where is Brij Castle, Jaipur located?

Brij Castle, Jaipur is located in Jaipur, Rajasthan (Jaipur). The nearest airport is Jaipur (JAI), approximately 84 km away.

What room types are available at Brij Castle, Jaipur?

Room categories at Brij Castle, Jaipur include Heritage Room, Suite.

Who is Brij Castle, Jaipur best suited for?

Brij Castle, Jaipur is well suited to heritage, boutique, cultural, leisure travellers, and is categorised as a Boutique Heritage Hotel.